24-27 September 2018
Wojanów Palace
Europe/Warsaw timezone

List of Participants

 update on 20th July 

Giovanni Amelino-Camelia    (Naples)
Michał Artymowski    (Cracow & Warsaw)
Paolo Aschieri    (Alessandria)
Abhay Ashtekar    (Pennsylvania)
Stanislav Babak    (Paris)
Eric Bergshoeff    (Groningen)
Iwo Białynicki-Birula    (Warsaw)
Arkadiusz Błaut    (Wroclaw)
Andrzej Borowiec    (Wroclaw)
Lennart Brocki    (Wroclaw)
Pradip Kumar Chattopadhyay    (Cooch Behar)
Piotr Chrusciel    (Vienna)
Adam Chudecki    (Lodz)
Ewa Czuchry    (Warsaw)
Shyam Das    (Jalpaiguri)
Marcin Daszkiewicz    (Wroclaw)
Remigiusz Durka    (Wroclaw)
Polina Dyadina    (Moscow)
Filip Ficek    (Cracow)
Laurent Freidel    (Waterloo)
Kaushik Ghosh    (Calcutta)
Jakub Gizbert-Studnicki    (Cracow)
Krzysztof Głód    (Cracow)
Giulia Gubitosi    (Nijmegen)
Zbigniew Haba    (Wroclaw)
Orest Hrycyna    (Warsaw)
Jacek Jezierski    (Warsaw)
Jerzy Jurkiewicz    (Cracow)
Jerzy Kijowski    (Warsaw)
John Klauder    (Florida)
Roman Konoplya    (Opava)
Jerzy Kowalski-Glikman    (Wroclaw)
Aleksander Kozak    (Wroclaw)
Andrzej Krasiński    (Warsaw)
Andrzej Królak    (Warsaw)
Wojciech Kulczycki    (Cracow)
Sofya Labazova    (Moscow)
Taejin Lee    (Kangwon)

Jerzy Lewandowski    (Warsaw)
Jerzy Lukierski    (Wroclaw)
Patryk Mach    (Cracow)
Shahn Majid    (London)
Edward Malec    (Cracow)
Tomáš Málek    (Prague)
Przemysław Małkiewicz    (Warsaw)
Michal Marvan    (Opava)
Lionel Mason    (Oxford)
Jerzy Matyjasek    (Lublin)
Djordje Minic    (Virginia)
Sergey Odintsov    (Barcelona)
Marcello Ortaggio    (Prague)
Jan Ostrowski    (Lyon)
Dnyaneshwar Pawar    (Nanded)
Tomasz Pawłowski    (Warsaw)
Michał Piróg    (Cracow)
Istvan Racz    (Budapest & Warsaw)
Marek Rogatko    (Lublin)
Giacomo Rosati    (Cagliari)
Pradyumn Sahoo    (Hyderabad)
Seyed Shams Sajadi Kaljahi    (Tehran)
Gauranga Samanta    (Goa)
Mohammed Sanduk    (Surrey)
Szymon Sikora    (Cracow)
Andrzej Sitarz    (Cracow)
Tomasz Smołka    (Warsaw)
Leszek Sokołowski    (Cracow)
Ciprian Sporea    (Timisoara)
Sebastian Szybka    (Cracow)
Jacek Tafel    (Warsaw)
Paul Townsend    (Cambridge)
Tomasz Trześniewski    (Cracow)
Josua Unger    (Wroclaw)
Aneta Wojnar    (Lublin)
Naqing Xie    (Shanghai)
Kentaroh Yoshida    (Kyoto)
Muhammad Zubair    (Islamabad)

Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×